Disse løper med GPS dag 3

Disse løper med GPS dag 3

D 17-20 dag 3          
Startnr GPS ID Navn Klubb Starttid Brikke
162 440 Jenny Baklid Konnerud IL 11:08.00 502696
171 441 Maiken Økern Hågård Konnerud IL 11:10.00 203655
166 442 Julie Nærestad Vegårshei IL 11:11.00 180242
174 443 Invild Langeggen Kongsberg OL 11:12.00 192879
170 444 Linn Mei Waaler Måren OK 11:13.00 212721
175 445 Karine Vestøl Vegårshei IL 11:15.00 206428
159 446 Andrine Harriet Fremstad Larvik OK 11:16.00 186862
167 447 Ida Monsen Egersund OK 11:17.00 504690
164 448 Andrea Vanebo Kongsberg OL 11:18.00 208586
188 449 Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud Konnerud IL 11:19.00 502918
180 450 Christine Hoen Eiker OL 11:20.00 192291
192 451 Thea Land Konnerud IL 11:21.00 202977
185 452 Ane Sofie Krogh Oppsal Orientering 11:22.00 504480
197 453 Annette Bjørnås Krogstie Konnerud IL 11:23.00 212321
194 454 Karen Hoel Jomaas Fossum IF 11:24.00 501015
190 455 Solveig Letmolie Eiker OL 11:25.00 211356
182 456 Ada Wulfsberg Nydalens SK 11:26.00 501377
181 457 Tora Aasheim Nymark Varegg Fleridrett 11:27.00 192399
191 458 Anniken Ranvik Konnerud IL 11:28.00 504337
187 459 Mari Strømme Lid Varegg Fleridrett 11:29.00 185870
160 460 Anne Willkommen Eiken NTNUI 11:30.00 209814
189 461 Tale Strand Kongsberg OL 11:31.00 504515
195 462 Thea Dyrkorn Eiker OL 11:32.00 181872
193 463 Mari Landro Svingheim Konnerud IL 11:33.00 500237
183 464 Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen IL Gular 11:34.00 207662
184 465 Ane Dyrkorn Eiker OL 11:35.00 180221
186 466 Sigrid Vehus Skjerve Verdal OK 11:36.00 201976
179 467 Julie Eikeland OL Tønsberg og omegn 11:37.00 177707
196 468 Malin Hauge Hisøy OK 11:38.00 212879
224 469 Janne Tjørhom Aasheim Ganddal IL 11:41.00 187124
216 470 Pernilla Katla Fossum IF 11:53.00  

 

H 17-20 dag 3          
Startnr GPS ID Navn Klubb Starttid Brikke
92 471 Anders Horvei Raumar Orientering 11:23.00 180144
103 472 Even Lindaas Vang OL 11:24.00 202094
93 473 Peter Gisholt Fossum IF 11:25.00 198904
102 474 Anders Vestøl Vegårshei IL 11:26.00 222559
104 475 Marius Pytten Kristiansand OK 11:27.00 197877
101 476 Petr Melichar Loko Liberec 11:28.00  
94 477 Sigurd Paulsen Vie Haugesund IL Orientering 11:29.00 229677
100 478 Asgeir Reiersen Jensen Birkenes IL 11:31.00 203401
96 479 Mathias Hermstad Freidig 11:32.00 201390
90 480 Daniel Røskar Reed IK Grane Arendal Orientering 11:34.00 193004
97 481 Johan Kristian Undeland Sturla, IF 11:35.00 236813
99 482 Herman Brunborg Nittedal OL 11:36.00 190333
95 483 Jørgen Baklid Konnerud IL 11:37.00 201651
113 484 Tobias Kristensen NTNUI 11:39.00 216933
112 485 Stian Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 11:40.00 207688
117 486 Jakob Hjelseth OL Tønsberg og omegn 11:41.00 199628
120 487 Even Fossum IK Grane Arendal Orientering 11:42.00 206421
122 488 Eyvind Kjellevold Malde IL Gular 11:43.00 502442
114 489 Kristian Pytten Kristiansand OK 11:44.00 221206
111 490 Håvard Skriubakken Porsgrunn OL 11:45.00 169034
109 491 Alexander Repstad Storemyr Porsgrunn OL 11:46.00 504150
116 492 Skjalg Nysæter Skien OK 11:47.00 501323
121 493 Tord Strand Kongsberg OL 11:48.00 183842
108 494 Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen Østmarka OK 11:49.00 503507
118 495 Vetle Elias Lynnebakken Kristiansand OK 11:50.00 503555
123 496 Jostein Svaland Dale Vang OL 11:51.00 191177
119 497 Aslak Heimdal Konnerud IL 11:52.00 192570
107 498 Fredrik Vehus Skjerve Verdal OK 11:53.00 187014
106 499 Halvor Tørnqvist Halden Nydalens SK 11:55.00 502959
110 500 Marius Aurebekk Kristiansand OK 11:56.00 504432