Disse løper med GPS dag 2

Disse løper med GPS dag 2

D 15-16 dag 2          
Startnr GPS ID Navn Klubb Starttid Brikke
502 440 Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela Østmarka OK 14:32.00 212463
500 441 Nora Småge Hilsen Konnerud IL 14:33.00 212632
496 442 Ella Berstad Heming Orientering 14:34.00 237773
485 443 Åsne Haavengen Kongsberg OL 14:35.00 202045
492 444 Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen IL Gular 14:36.00 192334
490 445 Lise Mikkelsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 14:37.00 222250
493 446 Hanna Eckhardt Andersen Heming Orientering 14:38.00 216924
488 447 Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 14:39.00 207851
501 448 Emma Engehult Notodden OL 14:40.00 213060
489 449 Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen Østmarka OK 14:41.00 501167
505 450 Ingrid Lamark Ganddal IL 14:42.00 174736
503 451 Hedda Spangberg Konnerud IL 14:43.00 212664
494 452 Ine Mikkelsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 14:44.00 186172
506 453 Maya Jones Arnesen Heming Orientering 14:45.00 501521
477 454 Selma Høivold Kongsberg OL 14:47.00 503909
479 455 Marte Madslien Bakken Nydalens SK 14:48.00 194709
480 456 Trude Markhus Verdal OK 14:50.00 181876
464 457 Mari Eidsmo Freidig 14:51.00 505186
459 458 Noor Dirro-Helu Måren OK 14:52.00 203003
463 459 Luciana Maria Svads Måren OK 14:54.00 503255
478 460 Elise Wærp Hauge Nydalens SK 14:55.00 194109
461 461 Eline Scherven Lardal OL 14:56.00 192960
475 462 Kristin Melby Jacobsen Lardal OL 14:57.00 217355
460 463 Ida Sofie Hjortland Larvik OK 14:58.00 209884
470 464 Tuva Krafft Myhren Hisøy OK 14:59.00 212436
467 465 Frida Solsrud Nydalens SK 15:01.00 187089
469 466 Yngvild Langedal Breivik Nydalens SK 15:02.00 219188
466 467 Alexandra Linløkken Østmarka OK 15:03.00 203516
474 468 Amélie Aamodt Oppsal Orientering 15:05.00 204267
462 469 Malene Jebsen Heming Orientering 15:06.00 506802
472 470 Marie Roll-Tørnqvist Fana IL 15:08.00 192919

 

H 15-16 dag 2          
Startnr GPS ID Navn Klubb Starttid Brikke
279 471 Rolf Andreas Berg Nydalens SK 15:24.00 192670
277 472 Birk Felland Sætnan Fossum IF 15:25.00 213433
278 473 Ferdinand Fremming Heming Orientering 15:26.00 226030
292 474 Gaute Bergan Nydalens SK 15:27.00 502486
299 475 Teodor Mo Hjelseth Nydalens SK 15:28.00 502697
296 476 Magnus Fossum IK Grane Arendal Orientering 15:29.00 186064
289 477 Brage Takle Kristiansand OK 15:30.00 198046
294 478 Kasper Bakken Ulseth Nydalens SK 15:32.00 200477
298 479 Sivert Møklegård Pihl IK Grane Arendal Orientering 15:33.00 194888
250 480 Marius Bakke Fossum IF 15:34.00 186911
260 481 Mats Lindaas Elverum OK 15:37.00 209963
261 482 Gaute Lindaas Elverum OK 15:38.00 500901
274 483 Birk Bell Lysaker Fana IL 15:39.00 211313
254 484 Arthur Brunborg Nittedal OL 15:40.00 193682
253 485 Vegard Wiig Nystad Haugesund IL Orientering 15:41.00 212826
247 486 Sondre Ytterbø Asker Skiklubb 15:42.00 501113
258 487 Theo Ring Giske Nydalens SK 15:43.00  
271 488 Eilev Kvaale Asker Skiklubb 15:44.00 212369
256 489 August Syrdal Øen Heming Orientering 15:46.00 501505
252 490 Jørgen Schjølberg Tynset IF 15:47.00 501269
266 491 Jonas Eikås Sandefjord OK 15:48.00 206477
267 492 Samuel Kleppa Ålgård Orientering 15:49.00 189160
269 493 Elias Stubberud Nydalens SK 15:51.00 500557
251 494 Henrik Reusch Heming Orientering 15:52.00 504388
273 495 Vetle Lysaker Norbom Konnerud IL 15:54.00 180942
275 496 Sander Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 15:55.00 500284
265 497 Mikkel Berglund Ringerike OL 15:57.00 201736
272 498 Olav Kristian Lund Kongsberg OL 15:59.00 228395
259 499 Herman Bakkane Folgerø Sauda Orienteringsklubb 16:00.00 224153
248 500 Vebjørn Blom-Hagen Fossum IF 16:02.00 503664